Chen EXO M

Published 22/05/2012 by Mrs. lee

Birth Name: Kim Jong Dae

Stage Name: Chen

Super Power (Badge): Lightning (Scorpion)

Nickname: Orange

Date of Birth: September 21, 1992

Position: Main Vocalist

Height: 173 cm

Nationality: Korean

Specialty: Singing, piano

Fun Facts:

– he shares room with Lay in Korea

– he shares room with Kris in China

– his main specialty is singing high-notes

– his ideal type of woman is like a noona, those that would take care of him

– he has a powerful voice

– he gives an impression of gentleness

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s