DONGHAE SUPER JUNIOR

Published 12/05/2012 by Mrs. lee


Birth name: Lee Dong-hae
Also known as: Donghai (東海/东海)
Chinese Name: 李东海/ Li Dong Hai)
Born: October 15, 1986 (1986-10-15) (age 22)
Mokpo, Jeollanam-do, Republic of Korea
Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea
Position: Rapper, sub vocal
School: Myongji University (Major:Performance Arts)
Height:175cm(5’9)
Religion: Christian
Blood type: A
Genre(s): K-pop, Mandopop, hip hop, R&B
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor
Instrument(s): Singing, rapping, piano, guitar
Voice type(s): Tenor
Years active: 2005–present
Label(s): SM Entertainment
Nickname:Fishy, Sushi, Hweh, Ryeowook’s #1 Fan, Bada’s Dad, East Sea, Mokpo Uljjang
Ideal Girl: Someone who’s caring, fair-skinned, with big eyes and long hair.
Cyworld blog (old): www.cyworld.com/marryyou5170
Cyworld blog (new): http://www.cyworld.com/dhharu1015/
Twitter: www.twitter.com/donghae861015
Associated acts: *SMTown
*Super Junior
*Super Junior-M

528922_344981495549072_187281191319104_894482_416067948_n

 

 

2 comments on “DONGHAE SUPER JUNIOR

  • After reading your blog post I browsed your website a bit and noticed you aren’t ranking nearly as well in Google as you could be. I possess a handful of blogs myself and I think you should take a look here: http://seopressors.org You’ll find it’s a very nice tool that can bring you a lot more visitors. Keep up the quality posts

  • Tinggalkan Balasan

    Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

    Logo WordPress.com

    You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

    Gambar Twitter

    You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

    Foto Facebook

    You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

    Foto Google+

    You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

    Connecting to %s

    %d blogger menyukai ini: